Tabel cu elevii premiaţi la Concursul „Ora Eminescu”

SECŢIUNEA DESEN

Nr. crt.

Numele şi prenumele

Clasa

Profesor coordonator

Premiul obţinut

Premiul/

sponsorizare

1.

TRANDAFIR EMILIA

XI A

VISOSCHI MARIA

I

DA

2.

SÎRBU IOAN

XI H

NEAGU CAMELIA

I

DA

3.

CHEŞCA IULIANA ANDREEA

VI A

NEDELCU ŞTEFANIA

II

DA

4.

TEODORESCU BIANCA

XA

VISOSCHI MARIA

III

DA

5.

POPESCU IULIAN TIBERIU

IX B

ARDELEANU ALINA

MENŢIUNE

NU

6.

SCORUŞ MĂLINA

XI A

VISOSCHI MARIA

MENŢIUNE

DA

7.

TUDORIE GEORGIANA

VI A

NEDELCU ŞTEFANIA

P. SPECIAL

DA

8.

TACHE ANDREEA

XI C

NEDELCU ŞTEFANIA

P. SPECIAL

NU

9.

ION LOREDANA

V A

NEAGU CAMELIA

P. SPECIAL

DA

SECŢIUNEA POWERPOINT

Nr. crt.

Numele şi prenumele

Clasa

Profesor coordonator

Premiul obţinut

Premiul/

sponsorizare

1.

TOADER CLAUDIU

X A

VISOSCHI MARIA

I

FILM DIDACTIC

DA

2.

BEJGU ANDREEA NICOLETA

X A

VISOSCHI MARIA

II

DA

3.

DUMITRICĂ LUIZA

IX D

VISOSCHI MARIA

III

NU

4.

BĂNĂU MARIAN

IX C

NEDELCU ŞTEFANIA

MENŢIUNE

­?

5.

TOMA EDUARD

DOVÂNCĂ LEONTIN

VI B

IONESCU ALINA

?

DA

SECŢIUNEA CREAŢIE ARTISTICĂ – POEZIE ŞI ESEU

Nr. crt.

Numele şi prenumele

Clasa

Profesor coordonator

Premiul obţinut

Premiul/

sponsorizare

1

PILAN RAMONA

XI A

VISOSCHI MARIA

I

NU

2

MOICEANU BIANCA

VIII A

VISOSCHI MARIA

I

DA

3

DAVID BIANCA

VIII A

VISOSCHI MARIA

I

DA

4

SPULBER ANDREEA

XI F

ANGHELACHE NICULINA

II

DA

5

IONICĂ GEORGIAN CODRUŢ

VI A

NEDELCU ŞTEFANIA

II

DA

6

STROIE SEBASTIAN

V B

IONESCU ALINA

II

DA

7

ENESCU IRINA ŞTEFANIA

V B

IONESCU ALINA

II

DA

8

BOGDAN ALEXANDRA MĂDĂLINA

XI A

VISOSCHI MARIA

II

?

9

MIHALACHE RALUCA

XI A

VISOSCHI MARIA

II

DA

10

GRIGORE ANDREEA

X A

VISOSCHI MARIA

III

?

11

GANEA ALEXANDRA

XI C

NEDELCU ŞTEFANIA

III

DA

12.

COMIŞEL DARIA IOANA

IX A

NEDELCU ŞTEFANIA

I  - ESEU

NU

SECŢIUNEA RECITARE

Nr. crt.

Numele şi prenumele

Clasa

Profesor coordonator

Premiul

Premiul/

sponsorizare

1

BACIU ANA-MARIA

XII B

ARDELEANU ALINA

I

DA

2

SIMION MARIA AMALIA

XII A

NEAGU CAMELIA

II

DA

3

STANCIU ALINA

X D

ANGHELACHE NICULINA

II

DA

4

POPA EMILIA

VA

NEAGU CAMELIA

II

DA

5

APOSTOLESCU ALEXANDRA

XI A

VISOSCHI MARIA

III

DA

6

GANEA ALEXANDRA

XI C

NEDELCU ŞTEFANIA

III

DA

7

DEDU CASSIANA

V A

NEAGU CAMELIA

MENŢIUNE

DA

8

BEJGU OANA

XII B

ARDELEANU ALINA

MENŢIUNE

DA

9

FRÂNCU CLAUDIU

XI A

VISOSCHI MARIA

MENŢIUNE

DA

10

ANGHEL BIANCA

VII B

BUZEA MAGDALENA

MENŢIUNE

DA

11

MOICEANU DENISA

VII B

BUZEA MAGDALENA

MENŢIUNE

DA

12

PĂTRAŞCU FLAVIA ELENA

V B

IONESCU ALINA

MENŢIUNE

DA

13

MĂNCILĂ ANDREEA

XI A

VISOSCHI MARIA

MENŢIUNE

DA

14

CIONTU RĂZVAN ŞI IAMANDEI DANIEL

V A

NEAGU CAMELIA

MENŢIUNE

DA

SECŢIUNEA INTERPRETARE

Nr. Crt.

Numele şi prenumele

Clasa

Profesor coordonator

Premiul

Premiul/

sponsorizare

1.

CIURILĂ ELENA DANIELA

CÂRSTINOIU DRAGOŞ ALEXANDRU

XII B

ARDELEANU ALINA

I

DA

2.

GAVRILĂ RAMONA

IX D

VISOSCHI MARIA

II

DA

3.

IAMANDI VALENTIN

XI B

VISOSCHI MARIA

III

DA

4.

STROIE MĂDĂLINA

IX A

NEDELCU ŞTEFANIA

MENŢIUNE

DA